Player Stats by Team | Team Stats | Glossary

       
       

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT


Player InfoShooting RatiosPassing RatiosDefensive Ratios
Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Norman HobbieBrown2717.38.05.11.330.720.690.200.980.50.101.17-0.590.10.32.0
Dillon AvareEastern Kentucky2926.26.35.90.930.520.510.080.961.30.221.900.670.00.62.0
Austin LoopMarshall3431.511.27.61.300.690.680.130.961.20.152.220.780.30.71.6
Matt FriersonCitadel3016.95.95.41.000.540.530.060.941.40.253.422.960.00.51.0
Jake FlaggertUTEP3128.55.03.91.040.590.570.210.941.20.302.120.770.20.33.1
Josh KozinskiCentral Michigan3030.87.46.91.020.520.520.070.930.60.092.570.530.01.22.5
Raemond RobinsonChar. Southern2818.95.45.00.920.510.500.100.931.10.221.940.840.10.41.9
Lafayette RutledgeNicholls St1821.910.68.31.070.570.540.220.930.30.030.42-2.200.00.31.6
Casey WellsSavannah St2516.88.27.40.970.510.480.200.930.60.081.560.060.10.31.1
Jalen RheaAmerican2315.14.13.71.000.540.540.080.920.20.060.63-1.350.20.31.4
Joshua SteelDuquesne222.59.56.01.190.730.710.170.920.50.080.33-5.200.00.54.0
Jake AllsmillerGeorgia Southern3123.47.95.91.110.650.630.080.920.60.110.65-2.450.30.52.4
Asa CantwellHouston Baptist2520.55.85.20.890.540.520.090.911.50.291.32-0.700.00.32.1
Cole MurrayNorthern Kentucky3329.610.27.81.150.630.620.080.911.10.141.44-0.130.40.52.0
Ty GibsonEastern Wash.3217.64.83.11.290.690.660.280.900.80.253.131.510.10.31.8
Rashaun MadisonNorth Carolina Central3129.49.08.70.910.490.490.110.900.70.080.91-1.000.01.22.1
Corey JohnsonHarvard2423.77.76.21.050.610.600.050.890.80.120.75-2.130.30.51.8
Matt ShrigleySan Diego St2920.45.25.10.870.480.470.130.890.70.131.19-0.590.30.71.2
Connor KernArkansas St2916.64.02.91.190.630.610.230.880.30.101.600.060.10.21.5
Isaiah ZierdenCreighton3420.05.03.11.160.680.620.380.880.80.251.29-0.470.10.41.4
Jordan BakerOld Dominion3031.26.75.70.890.540.520.150.872.40.421.780.770.11.22.3
Patrick GoodAppalachian St.2723.06.85.41.060.600.580.140.861.40.261.900.820.00.61.9
Joe'Randle ToliverUAPB2925.46.56.60.750.480.460.080.861.80.270.94-2.760.11.01.4
T.J. LangAuburn2916.44.33.01.030.590.570.440.860.50.160.88-1.420.10.31.9
A.C. ReidLiberty3221.74.84.70.790.490.470.120.861.70.371.570.190.10.61.9
Nathan MoranLipscomb3025.610.87.31.010.640.600.330.864.20.571.811.760.10.92.4
Triston ChambersSamford3422.97.15.71.050.600.590.090.861.00.181.17-0.840.00.62.0
Aaron BodagerNorth Florida3029.97.67.00.840.530.530.040.861.20.170.65-3.480.01.02.2
Drake GreenAbilene Christian2325.05.64.80.940.560.550.060.861.20.251.22-0.780.20.82.3
Patrick WallaceChar. Southern2815.94.74.30.860.520.500.140.850.90.210.93-2.360.00.31.6
Jack HobbsHartford3123.26.45.31.000.560.550.150.850.70.131.00-0.990.40.82.4
Greg AlexanderMt. St. Marys3526.07.76.81.010.540.540.100.850.30.040.50-1.470.30.51.5
Nicholas DuncanBoise St3131.29.47.90.910.530.500.270.841.70.221.13-1.240.50.53.0
Jack PurchaseHawaii2930.59.97.51.030.610.580.180.842.10.281.42-0.310.40.61.9
Kristinn PalssonMarist3124.24.44.10.770.480.450.200.841.40.341.19-1.010.20.41.8
Stevie RepichowskiNicholls St2725.07.15.91.020.570.560.120.840.60.100.84-1.250.00.52.1
Josh WilliamsAkron3421.77.56.50.930.540.530.130.830.70.110.64-3.050.00.51.6
Lysander BraceyHampton2718.14.94.90.790.470.440.130.831.00.211.08-1.540.10.51.2
Ryan AndinoUMES3231.012.410.81.010.540.520.130.831.00.101.10-0.830.00.81.2
Cullen VanleerMissouri3223.75.65.00.910.530.500.150.831.30.271.650.310.30.72.1
Bolden BraceNortheastern3124.47.56.70.960.520.500.150.831.60.242.451.630.30.41.6
Jackson DonahuePennsylvania2720.96.96.80.860.480.470.120.831.50.221.710.540.00.51.6
Bjorn BromanWinthrop3127.85.54.70.870.530.510.180.832.20.472.031.340.20.81.7
A.J. HessSouth Dakota St2726.29.77.71.060.570.540.220.830.60.080.80-1.340.30.51.3
Jorden KiteIncarnate Word2516.76.65.31.020.560.510.270.830.40.080.71-1.770.00.41.1
Cedric HankersonBoston U.3128.99.68.40.930.510.490.260.821.10.131.31-0.400.12.02.8
Patrick RobinsonDetroit2215.24.83.41.270.680.660.110.820.80.243.602.060.20.32.0
Gary ChivichyanIdaho St624.38.87.51.100.590.590.000.820.30.040.67-1.150.00.21.2
Corey DaughertyBrown2715.43.33.30.740.470.440.130.811.60.471.680.650.00.61.8
Geoff BeansFurman3217.75.84.81.040.560.530.190.810.50.101.07-0.720.30.52.7
Jordan LyonsFurman3216.25.44.70.920.530.520.170.811.00.211.19-1.140.00.50.7
Matt Van ScyocIndiana St3024.58.76.90.980.550.550.300.810.70.100.70-2.200.20.32.8
Ryan ClinePurdue3121.45.44.31.040.600.590.080.811.60.372.271.660.10.41.4
Matej BuovacSacred Heart2822.18.97.20.970.540.500.280.810.50.070.56-2.770.10.51.5
Bryan SekundaStony Brook3120.55.85.90.870.470.450.110.810.90.162.070.810.30.51.4
Kevin BakerTroy3524.57.97.20.800.490.450.270.812.90.401.630.540.01.12.0
Luke MorrisonArmy West Point2720.48.78.00.930.530.530.030.800.60.070.50-3.880.30.42.0
Matt FoxBowling Green3115.84.23.41.040.570.550.150.800.50.151.45-0.090.00.51.3
Jojo FallasCornell2821.63.83.40.800.510.470.160.801.40.411.39-0.370.00.62.0
Dana RaysorDelaware St2616.56.44.71.000.590.560.340.800.80.170.81-2.840.10.31.6
Felix Kalau Von HofeEastern Wash.3233.810.89.11.010.550.520.180.800.90.101.11-0.670.40.62.2
Dejan VasiljevicMiami FL3317.56.05.50.960.510.500.110.800.50.081.15-0.540.00.30.9
Ambrose MosleyUNCW3324.78.26.41.120.610.610.100.801.20.191.900.660.10.72.3
Spencer HaldemanNorthern Iowa2922.77.86.50.930.530.480.260.800.70.110.69-2.400.00.92.3
Max HoetzelSan Diego St2919.27.76.40.960.540.500.220.800.40.060.48-3.070.20.61.7
Georgios AngelouSaint Francis (PA)3322.67.86.50.910.560.540.150.801.90.301.16-1.710.00.51.1
Tyrone OutlawVirginia Tech3317.76.34.41.250.690.680.070.800.30.080.73-1.320.30.31.8
Lane SeverynSouth Dakota St2317.23.03.00.800.460.460.220.800.70.231.45-0.110.10.72.4
Frank BookerFAU2816.85.24.90.890.500.470.150.790.60.120.94-1.370.10.41.8
Nemanja ZarkovicFordham1020.22.42.40.800.450.420.250.790.90.383.001.460.01.01.5
Keyshawn EvansIllinois St3419.46.05.20.900.550.550.110.792.00.381.680.640.00.71.4
Ryan FunkMarist2831.412.49.11.120.620.600.210.790.80.090.69-1.990.00.52.6
Jake WrightMiami OH3026.99.07.81.030.550.520.110.790.40.060.87-0.800.00.41.1
Zack MooreSeattle University2727.210.48.31.040.580.550.180.790.90.110.89-1.520.20.92.1
Balint MocsanIdaho St2718.35.74.31.050.600.590.220.780.40.100.67-2.040.00.42.0
Hunter JanacekLafayette2917.95.34.90.870.500.450.200.780.80.171.09-1.190.00.41.1
Ed SimpsonMiddle Tennessee3524.23.53.10.880.520.530.210.782.20.723.503.410.10.71.6
Uc IroegbuStony Brook3217.85.15.30.820.450.430.120.780.80.161.50-0.030.30.31.7
Drew CharlesTexas Arlington3423.38.46.81.050.570.560.160.781.40.202.091.050.00.62.2
Turner BotzGreen Bay3025.76.55.30.990.550.520.210.780.90.181.40-0.200.10.41.9
David DileoCentral Michigan3025.28.77.01.050.570.540.200.770.70.101.05-0.810.10.72.2
Chad SherwoodIdaho3124.56.55.40.870.530.480.260.771.40.261.08-1.530.30.42.6
David RobertsonUNC Asheville3120.17.55.41.160.640.620.190.771.20.221.800.600.00.61.5
Cole MartinezTX A&M Corpus Christi2718.46.03.81.270.700.650.270.770.70.181.730.310.00.21.5
Isaiah RossUMKC3116.87.86.40.990.560.530.190.770.60.100.70-2.770.00.51.9
Ernie DuncanVermont3328.48.77.11.040.570.550.150.772.20.312.922.470.10.60.9
Isaac WhiteUMass Lowell1027.59.46.61.010.640.590.260.772.10.321.11-1.870.00.11.9
Ryan WeberBall St3326.09.27.00.970.590.550.260.761.50.220.91-2.600.10.81.8
Chris Harrison-DocksDePaul2619.56.35.80.880.520.490.110.760.80.140.78-2.590.00.61.5
Gerdarius TroutmanFAU2818.39.67.51.140.600.580.170.760.90.122.501.270.10.30.9
Andrew BrownFurman3318.04.43.70.980.580.580.070.761.00.261.39-0.320.20.51.8
Deangelo StewartIPFW3016.44.84.20.980.540.520.120.760.80.191.710.370.10.61.2
Tanner RubioJacksonville2517.48.45.71.010.670.660.200.761.70.300.81-5.670.00.81.3
Marcus OwensLamar2916.94.94.01.030.570.550.160.760.40.100.86-1.240.10.42.2
Jordan ReedNew Hampshire2928.15.05.50.690.430.400.160.761.60.281.07-1.510.10.61.9
Caleb WoodPennsylvania2016.45.94.80.850.580.540.170.760.90.180.47-7.580.00.51.5
Issa ThaimRutgers3018.43.84.10.770.450.450.070.760.30.080.43-2.970.10.41.1
Mike LaTulipWright St3026.46.55.20.960.550.510.280.761.50.291.800.590.11.01.9
Alexander GorskiWyoming3121.37.36.40.940.540.520.150.761.40.221.520.010.00.52.0
Kendrick ThompsonLongwood723.74.45.40.650.400.410.050.763.70.682.894.920.31.32.9
Chaz GlottaNorthern Colorado2627.311.010.40.890.500.490.100.761.50.140.97-1.960.20.62.2
Sean SellersBall St3325.98.86.51.060.610.590.230.751.40.211.22-0.850.30.51.7
Taylor BarnetteBelmont2933.511.39.90.890.500.450.270.751.90.191.28-0.690.10.42.1
James ReidBoise St3023.510.27.21.040.610.570.310.751.60.231.09-1.800.10.62.7
Cheddi MoselyBoston U.1024.39.58.30.890.530.520.160.751.70.200.94-2.790.30.72.1
Avery WoodsonButler3422.48.97.01.150.600.590.110.750.70.102.090.550.30.31.8
Marcus BurkCampbell3321.47.76.01.070.590.570.180.750.70.121.15-0.680.10.41.5
Nicholas GarthLamar3025.611.88.51.160.620.600.250.751.60.192.531.650.00.81.9
James HarveyMcNeese St2624.28.48.20.830.480.450.170.750.70.080.50-3.620.10.61.2
Craig RandallMemphis3218.15.25.20.800.460.460.170.751.00.201.18-1.070.20.61.0
Derail GreenNorth Texas2825.18.56.61.010.590.560.190.750.90.130.71-2.580.30.53.1
Donnell GreshamNortheastern423.08.34.01.310.780.720.690.750.80.190.75-2.200.00.02.8
Delano SpencerTennessee St2722.48.16.81.000.560.540.140.750.70.110.77-2.120.00.52.1
Gerard MartinGrand Canyon2930.25.35.10.730.460.440.280.752.50.481.670.520.31.32.3
Cole GentrySouth Dakota St817.12.63.00.590.380.330.330.751.80.581.750.910.00.41.3
Emmanuel ChibuogwuSeattle University2728.36.65.70.910.530.510.200.752.30.412.251.780.40.42.9
Jovan CrnicAbilene Christian927.67.16.70.770.470.440.280.752.80.421.670.600.00.61.9
Bryce BrownAuburn2821.17.56.80.920.520.510.140.741.30.191.35-0.490.21.01.8
Marlon BeckBinghamton2921.76.16.20.810.450.440.190.741.50.241.830.800.01.21.3
Kari JonssonDrexel2728.810.07.11.100.650.630.180.742.00.281.45-0.220.11.02.1
Terrell LewisEIU2733.110.99.00.930.550.520.220.744.70.522.593.900.01.22.0
Ryan RichardsonWeber St3128.08.06.40.940.580.560.180.741.60.250.98-2.080.20.82.1
Paul RowleyWilliam & Mary2915.64.93.21.200.710.690.180.740.90.291.50-0.040.50.41.7
Anders BromanWinthrop3122.38.36.11.120.630.610.170.741.30.211.600.200.10.71.5
Skyler FlattenSouth Dakota St2517.14.83.61.130.610.580.170.740.70.202.250.910.20.60.8
Ramel ThompkinsUSC Upstate2927.37.66.20.960.570.560.180.741.70.271.41-0.290.60.61.6
Leon TolksdorfAmerican1317.43.13.40.640.420.400.160.730.80.230.67-3.720.40.31.8
Jahmel TaylorFresno St3133.710.67.61.100.620.590.270.731.70.231.690.350.21.22.3
Bobby MooreheadMontana3218.03.94.00.790.450.430.170.730.60.140.95-1.240.30.32.2
Daniel DionNew Hampshire2936.213.69.71.060.610.580.320.732.30.241.40-0.360.00.61.4
Jordan DartisOhio3035.012.58.61.170.640.600.300.731.70.201.790.510.21.21.8
D'Marques TysonPortland3126.98.37.20.990.550.530.100.730.70.090.75-1.700.10.32.5
Caleb TannerRadford3021.78.97.80.950.540.510.150.731.00.120.91-1.970.00.20.7
Dederick LeeSouth Alabama3018.42.92.80.630.450.420.340.732.50.901.831.540.20.91.7
Nick GriffinSaint Peter's3623.28.86.91.110.620.600.100.730.50.080.70-1.730.20.41.1
Jacob YoungTexas3316.43.74.50.650.390.370.090.730.80.190.90-2.310.00.21.5
Francis KiapawayBall St3324.67.86.80.890.500.460.260.721.10.161.06-1.300.10.41.7
Matt WilliamsUCF3636.515.112.60.980.550.530.160.721.90.151.06-1.480.00.71.8
Hudson PriceCharlotte2721.35.24.10.990.580.550.200.720.60.140.80-1.640.30.62.1
Darrell DavisDayton3021.35.64.80.910.520.490.280.721.30.261.650.330.00.41.8
David PekarekFordham1415.63.43.80.650.410.380.150.721.10.301.00-2.480.30.61.9
Jalen Coleman-LandsIllinois3424.47.77.30.890.510.490.100.720.90.130.89-1.750.10.62.0
Jamaal CalvinSE Missouri2926.26.75.70.930.550.520.150.722.20.382.031.390.11.31.4
Nnamdi EnechionyiaSaint Peter's3620.84.83.91.000.580.560.130.720.60.140.83-1.450.30.41.8
Cody WichmannMilwaukee3433.312.810.61.030.560.530.190.721.50.141.550.060.10.82.3
Kaiser GatesXavier3321.05.84.90.950.530.510.220.720.70.131.00-1.080.20.51.8
Thatch UnruhCentral Arkansas2715.55.54.40.920.550.500.290.720.80.180.88-2.500.10.31.3
Austin LukeBelmont2931.38.16.80.760.540.510.250.717.21.062.325.280.01.21.7
Nate JonesBucknell2616.63.32.50.890.570.550.320.710.80.310.95-1.810.00.51.1
Ryan KemriteLiberty3132.113.58.21.270.680.640.440.710.80.101.14-0.550.10.92.5
Jack LopezMontana3224.66.85.41.000.580.560.170.710.70.130.79-1.710.30.42.8
Antonio GillespieMorgan St2818.96.15.50.960.510.480.180.710.70.131.820.420.00.52.0
Evan FitznerSaint Mary's3415.15.54.41.120.610.600.070.710.40.080.92-0.990.10.10.9
Alani MooreTemple3225.86.54.91.000.590.560.250.711.80.361.750.600.10.81.3
Denzell WattsUAB3121.16.74.81.060.630.610.220.711.90.391.871.110.00.51.0
Austin AriansWake Forest3322.88.56.11.180.650.620.180.711.10.181.760.450.10.52.0
Jason McManamenWyoming3631.911.49.60.910.510.470.330.712.40.251.830.850.00.62.4
Corey BaldwinNorth Dakota2929.410.17.81.000.580.580.240.711.20.160.84-2.260.11.22.5
Charles JacksonUAPB2619.76.64.80.960.600.590.290.701.50.311.05-2.190.00.82.3
Damontez OliverCampbell3215.42.22.50.610.420.410.090.700.80.300.75-3.280.20.21.7
Isaac McGloneEastern Kentucky2733.28.26.90.850.540.500.230.702.80.401.39-0.500.11.32.8
Jerry JohnsonFairfield2728.711.49.70.960.530.500.220.701.40.151.39-0.290.10.72.0
Liam O'ReillyGardner Webb3028.88.37.40.900.530.510.140.701.40.191.05-1.420.30.71.7
Jordan BarnesIndiana St3020.86.55.60.890.520.470.250.702.00.361.881.220.00.61.8
Jordan BohannonIowa3429.610.98.90.920.560.530.180.705.10.582.303.930.10.91.6
Kyle StoutLafayette2926.86.25.80.830.490.470.190.701.10.200.97-1.570.30.42.1
Duncan RobinsonMichigan3820.17.75.71.170.630.620.150.700.90.151.740.360.20.41.8
Raekwon MillerUNC Asheville3120.16.45.60.810.500.460.290.701.30.230.85-3.310.20.91.8
Jack McVeighNebraska2923.17.46.50.950.520.490.220.700.50.080.71-1.660.30.60.9
Trevis JacksonSacramento St2918.62.81.90.870.600.560.450.701.70.892.001.490.00.41.5
Federico MussiniSt. John's3019.28.26.31.040.590.560.220.700.90.140.90-2.060.00.61.2
Leo GoodmanStetson2916.86.16.00.830.470.440.180.700.30.060.42-3.570.10.21.7
Brian CareyTexas Southern134.010.010.00.670.460.400.200.704.00.401.00-4.000.02.01.0
Bryce AlfordUCLA3633.015.510.81.170.630.600.300.702.60.242.632.160.10.51.4
Blake FrancisWagner2720.36.95.21.040.590.560.280.701.00.181.30-0.520.00.62.3
Roderick PerkinsWinthrop3119.97.66.01.000.580.570.230.701.10.181.06-1.500.20.61.4
Damon LynnNJIT1935.621.316.90.970.540.490.330.703.40.201.38-0.610.21.91.6
Matt HarrisUMass Lowell3026.810.57.70.990.590.530.320.701.70.221.02-2.030.10.72.6
Dallas EnnemaAlbany3320.85.84.31.090.610.590.240.690.70.161.16-0.650.50.31.6
Justinian JessupBoise St3123.67.36.40.890.520.490.210.691.30.211.08-1.500.31.01.9
Tyler ScanlonBoston U.3125.68.36.91.020.570.570.100.691.10.151.27-0.530.21.11.4
Kason HarrellIPFW3029.911.18.11.100.640.620.170.691.60.201.20-0.970.70.92.1
Nick LindnerLafayette2933.613.410.00.940.580.540.360.693.90.391.520.020.00.72.2
Steve HaneyLMU2925.69.58.30.990.540.530.100.691.00.121.12-0.930.00.51.7
Andrew RowseyMarquette3220.811.67.21.170.680.620.410.692.30.321.740.930.00.72.1
Luwane PipkinsMassachusetts3327.510.29.80.830.470.450.220.692.30.241.51-0.020.01.92.1
Matt McQuaidMichigan St3421.05.65.10.870.500.470.200.691.20.241.520.010.10.42.0
Denzel IngramUNCW3334.015.012.70.970.540.530.180.695.10.403.195.220.11.32.0
Payton BanksPenn St3226.710.49.20.950.520.480.200.691.00.111.03-1.120.30.42.0
Troy ThompsonPrairie View2622.210.88.01.030.600.580.270.690.70.090.47-4.530.30.61.7
Jalen LindseyProvidence3232.110.77.31.180.640.620.330.690.70.090.96-0.830.30.92.2
P.J. ThompsonPurdue3528.67.45.51.090.610.590.230.692.90.533.924.130.01.02.0
Jahir CabezaSavannah St2717.85.15.40.750.430.420.230.691.30.241.35-0.600.91.02.7
Zach SellersSavannah St2720.55.75.10.780.510.510.210.693.00.601.781.470.01.21.9
Edward StephensSouth Carolina St2927.29.38.40.950.520.510.110.691.60.191.840.680.10.81.3
Michael BibbySouth Florida2923.16.65.00.860.590.550.280.692.00.400.95-3.340.20.72.2
James McGeeSouthern Utah3134.714.710.71.020.590.550.370.692.60.241.40-0.420.10.92.5
Race ParsonsSouthern Utah1721.86.65.10.950.560.510.320.691.10.221.06-1.480.10.42.4
Brandon ParrishTCU3818.65.84.91.020.560.550.130.690.60.111.17-0.590.20.41.7
Trey TouchetUTEP3117.84.13.00.970.570.500.400.691.20.381.800.680.00.51.1

Efficiency Statistics
 Sort:  - Pages: PREV | NEXT

Cmp Name Team GP Min PTs/g FGA/g Pts/Play TS% eFG% FTA/FGA 3PA/FGA Ast/g Ast/FGA A/TO PPR BK/g STL/g PF/g
Norman HobbieBrown2717.38.05.11.330.720.690.200.980.50.101.17-0.590.10.32.0
Dillon AvareEastern Kentucky2926.26.35.90.930.520.510.080.961.30.221.900.670.00.62.0
Austin LoopMarshall3431.511.27.61.300.690.680.130.961.20.152.220.780.30.71.6
Matt FriersonCitadel3016.95.95.41.000.540.530.060.941.40.253.422.960.00.51.0
Jake FlaggertUTEP3128.55.03.91.040.590.570.210.941.20.302.120.770.20.33.1
Josh KozinskiCentral Michigan3030.87.46.91.020.520.520.070.930.60.092.570.530.01.22.5
Raemond RobinsonChar. Southern2818.95.45.00.920.510.500.100.931.10.221.940.840.10.41.9
Lafayette RutledgeNicholls St1821.910.68.31.070.570.540.220.930.30.030.42-2.200.00.31.6
Casey WellsSavannah St2516.88.27.40.970.510.480.200.930.60.081.560.060.10.31.1
Jalen RheaAmerican2315.14.13.71.000.540.540.080.920.20.060.63-1.350.20.31.4
Joshua SteelDuquesne222.59.56.01.190.730.710.170.920.50.080.33-5.200.00.54.0
Jake AllsmillerGeorgia Southern3123.47.95.91.110.650.630.080.920.60.110.65-2.450.30.52.4
Asa CantwellHouston Baptist2520.55.85.20.890.540.520.090.911.50.291.32-0.700.00.32.1
Cole MurrayNorthern Kentucky3329.610.27.81.150.630.620.080.911.10.141.44-0.130.40.52.0
Ty GibsonEastern Wash.3217.64.83.11.290.690.660.280.900.80.253.131.510.10.31.8
Rashaun MadisonNorth Carolina Central3129.49.08.70.910.490.490.110.900.70.080.91-1.000.01.22.1
Corey JohnsonHarvard2423.77.76.21.050.610.600.050.890.80.120.75-2.130.30.51.8
Matt ShrigleySan Diego St2920.45.25.10.870.480.470.130.890.70.131.19-0.590.30.71.2
Connor KernArkansas St2916.64.02.91.190.630.610.230.880.30.101.600.060.10.21.5
Isaiah ZierdenCreighton3420.05.03.11.160.680.620.380.880.80.251.29-0.470.10.41.4
Jordan BakerOld Dominion3031.26.75.70.890.540.520.150.872.40.421.780.770.11.22.3
Patrick GoodAppalachian St.2723.06.85.41.060.600.580.140.861.40.261.900.820.00.61.9
Joe'Randle ToliverUAPB2925.46.56.60.750.480.460.080.861.80.270.94-2.760.11.01.4
T.J. LangAuburn2916.44.33.01.030.590.570.440.860.50.160.88-1.420.10.31.9
A.C. ReidLiberty3221.74.84.70.790.490.470.120.861.70.371.570.190.10.61.9
Nathan MoranLipscomb3025.610.87.31.010.640.600.330.864.20.571.811.760.10.92.4
Triston ChambersSamford3422.97.15.71.050.600.590.090.861.00.181.17-0.840.00.62.0
Aaron BodagerNorth Florida3029.97.67.00.840.530.530.040.861.20.170.65-3.480.01.02.2
Drake GreenAbilene Christian2325.05.64.80.940.560.550.060.861.20.251.22-0.780.20.82.3
Patrick WallaceChar. Southern2815.94.74.30.860.520.500.140.850.90.210.93-2.360.00.31.6
Jack HobbsHartford3123.26.45.31.000.560.550.150.850.70.131.00-0.990.40.82.4
Greg AlexanderMt. St. Marys3526.07.76.81.010.540.540.100.850.30.040.50-1.470.30.51.5
Nicholas DuncanBoise St3131.29.47.90.910.530.500.270.841.70.221.13-1.240.50.53.0
Jack PurchaseHawaii2930.59.97.51.030.610.580.180.842.10.281.42-0.310.40.61.9
Kristinn PalssonMarist3124.24.44.10.770.480.450.200.841.40.341.19-1.010.20.41.8
Stevie RepichowskiNicholls St2725.07.15.91.020.570.560.120.840.60.100.84-1.250.00.52.1
Josh WilliamsAkron3421.77.56.50.930.540.530.130.830.70.110.64-3.050.00.51.6
Lysander BraceyHampton2718.14.94.90.790.470.440.130.831.00.211.08-1.540.10.51.2
Ryan AndinoUMES3231.012.410.81.010.540.520.130.831.00.101.10-0.830.00.81.2
Cullen VanleerMissouri3223.75.65.00.910.530.500.150.831.30.271.650.310.30.72.1
Bolden BraceNortheastern3124.47.56.70.960.520.500.150.831.60.242.451.630.30.41.6
Jackson DonahuePennsylvania2720.96.96.80.860.480.470.120.831.50.221.710.540.00.51.6
Bjorn BromanWinthrop3127.85.54.70.870.530.510.180.832.20.472.031.340.20.81.7
A.J. HessSouth Dakota St2726.29.77.71.060.570.540.220.830.60.080.80-1.340.30.51.3
Jorden KiteIncarnate Word2516.76.65.31.020.560.510.270.830.40.080.71-1.770.00.41.1
Cedric HankersonBoston U.3128.99.68.40.930.510.490.260.821.10.131.31-0.400.12.02.8
Patrick RobinsonDetroit2215.24.83.41.270.680.660.110.820.80.243.602.060.20.32.0
Gary ChivichyanIdaho St624.38.87.51.100.590.590.000.820.30.040.67-1.150.00.21.2
Corey DaughertyBrown2715.43.33.30.740.470.440.130.811.60.471.680.650.00.61.8
Geoff BeansFurman3217.75.84.81.040.560.530.190.810.50.101.07-0.720.30.52.7
Jordan LyonsFurman3216.25.44.70.920.530.520.170.811.00.211.19-1.140.00.50.7
Matt Van ScyocIndiana St3024.58.76.90.980.550.550.300.810.70.100.70-2.200.20.32.8
Ryan ClinePurdue3121.45.44.31.040.600.590.080.811.60.372.271.660.10.41.4
Matej BuovacSacred Heart2822.18.97.20.970.540.500.280.810.50.070.56-2.770.10.51.5
Bryan SekundaStony Brook3120.55.85.90.870.470.450.110.810.90.162.070.810.30.51.4
Kevin BakerTroy3524.57.97.20.800.490.450.270.812.90.401.630.540.01.12.0
Luke MorrisonArmy West Point2720.48.78.00.930.530.530.030.800.60.070.50-3.880.30.42.0
Matt FoxBowling Green3115.84.23.41.040.570.550.150.800.50.151.45-0.090.00.51.3
Jojo FallasCornell2821.63.83.40.800.510.470.160.801.40.411.39-0.370.00.62.0
Dana RaysorDelaware St2616.56.44.71.000.590.560.340.800.80.170.81-2.840.10.31.6
Felix Kalau Von HofeEastern Wash.3233.810.89.11.010.550.520.180.800.90.101.11-0.670.40.62.2
Dejan VasiljevicMiami FL3317.56.05.50.960.510.500.110.800.50.081.15-0.540.00.30.9
Ambrose MosleyUNCW3324.78.26.41.120.610.610.100.801.20.191.900.660.10.72.3
Spencer HaldemanNorthern Iowa2922.77.86.50.930.530.480.260.800.70.110.69-2.400.00.92.3
Max HoetzelSan Diego St2919.27.76.40.960.540.500.220.800.40.060.48-3.070.20.61.7
Georgios AngelouSaint Francis (PA)3322.67.86.50.910.560.540.150.801.90.301.16-1.710.00.51.1
Tyrone OutlawVirginia Tech3317.76.34.41.250.690.680.070.800.30.080.73-1.320.30.31.8
Lane SeverynSouth Dakota St2317.23.03.00.800.460.460.220.800.70.231.45-0.110.10.72.4
Frank BookerFAU2816.85.24.90.890.500.470.150.790.60.120.94-1.370.10.41.8
Nemanja ZarkovicFordham1020.22.42.40.800.450.420.250.790.90.383.001.460.01.01.5
Keyshawn EvansIllinois St3419.46.05.20.900.550.550.110.792.00.381.680.640.00.71.4
Ryan FunkMarist2831.412.49.11.120.620.600.210.790.80.090.69-1.990.00.52.6
Jake WrightMiami OH3026.99.07.81.030.550.520.110.790.40.060.87-0.800.00.41.1
Zack MooreSeattle University2727.210.48.31.040.580.550.180.790.90.110.89-1.520.20.92.1
Balint MocsanIdaho St2718.35.74.31.050.600.590.220.780.40.100.67-2.040.00.42.0
Hunter JanacekLafayette2917.95.34.90.870.500.450.200.780.80.171.09-1.190.00.41.1
Ed SimpsonMiddle Tennessee3524.23.53.10.880.520.530.210.782.20.723.503.410.10.71.6
Uc IroegbuStony Brook3217.85.15.30.820.450.430.120.780.80.161.50-0.030.30.31.7
Drew CharlesTexas Arlington3423.38.46.81.050.570.560.160.781.40.202.091.050.00.62.2
Turner BotzGreen Bay3025.76.55.30.990.550.520.210.780.90.181.40-0.200.10.41.9
David DileoCentral Michigan3025.28.77.01.050.570.540.200.770.70.101.05-0.810.10.72.2
Chad SherwoodIdaho3124.56.55.40.870.530.480.260.771.40.261.08-1.530.30.42.6
David RobertsonUNC Asheville3120.17.55.41.160.640.620.190.771.20.221.800.600.00.61.5
Cole MartinezTX A&M Corpus Christi2718.46.03.81.270.700.650.270.770.70.181.730.310.00.21.5
Isaiah RossUMKC3116.87.86.40.990.560.530.190.770.60.100.70-2.770.00.51.9
Ernie DuncanVermont3328.48.77.11.040.570.550.150.772.20.312.922.470.10.60.9
Isaac WhiteUMass Lowell1027.59.46.61.010.640.590.260.772.10.321.11-1.870.00.11.9
Ryan WeberBall St3326.09.27.00.970.590.550.260.761.50.220.91-2.600.10.81.8
Chris Harrison-DocksDePaul2619.56.35.80.880.520.490.110.760.80.140.78-2.590.00.61.5
Gerdarius TroutmanFAU2818.39.67.51.140.600.580.170.760.90.122.501.270.10.30.9
Andrew BrownFurman3318.04.43.70.980.580.580.070.761.00.261.39-0.320.20.51.8
Deangelo StewartIPFW3016.44.84.20.980.540.520.120.760.80.191.710.370.10.61.2
Tanner RubioJacksonville2517.48.45.71.010.670.660.200.761.70.300.81-5.670.00.81.3
Marcus OwensLamar2916.94.94.01.030.570.550.160.760.40.100.86-1.240.10.42.2
Jordan ReedNew Hampshire2928.15.05.50.690.430.400.160.761.60.281.07-1.510.10.61.9
Caleb WoodPennsylvania2016.45.94.80.850.580.540.170.760.90.180.47-7.580.00.51.5
Issa ThaimRutgers3018.43.84.10.770.450.450.070.760.30.080.43-2.970.10.41.1
Mike LaTulipWright St3026.46.55.20.960.550.510.280.761.50.291.800.590.11.01.9
Alexander GorskiWyoming3121.37.36.40.940.540.520.150.761.40.221.520.010.00.52.0
Kendrick ThompsonLongwood723.74.45.40.650.400.410.050.763.70.682.894.920.31.32.9
Chaz GlottaNorthern Colorado2627.311.010.40.890.500.490.100.761.50.140.97-1.960.20.62.2
Sean SellersBall St3325.98.86.51.060.610.590.230.751.40.211.22-0.850.30.51.7
Taylor BarnetteBelmont2933.511.39.90.890.500.450.270.751.90.191.28-0.690.10.42.1
James ReidBoise St3023.510.27.21.040.610.570.310.751.60.231.09-1.800.10.62.7
Cheddi MoselyBoston U.1024.39.58.30.890.530.520.160.751.70.200.94-2.790.30.72.1
Avery WoodsonButler3422.48.97.01.150.600.590.110.750.70.102.090.550.30.31.8
Marcus BurkCampbell3321.47.76.01.070.590.570.180.750.70.121.15-0.680.10.41.5
Nicholas GarthLamar3025.611.88.51.160.620.600.250.751.60.192.531.650.00.81.9
James HarveyMcNeese St2624.28.48.20.830.480.450.170.750.70.080.50-3.620.10.61.2
Craig RandallMemphis3218.15.25.20.800.460.460.170.751.00.201.18-1.070.20.61.0
Derail GreenNorth Texas2825.18.56.61.010.590.560.190.750.90.130.71-2.580.30.53.1
Donnell GreshamNortheastern423.08.34.01.310.780.720.690.750.80.190.75-2.200.00.02.8
Delano SpencerTennessee St2722.48.16.81.000.560.540.140.750.70.110.77-2.120.00.52.1
Gerard MartinGrand Canyon2930.25.35.10.730.460.440.280.752.50.481.670.520.31.32.3
Cole GentrySouth Dakota St817.12.63.00.590.380.330.330.751.80.581.750.910.00.41.3
Emmanuel ChibuogwuSeattle University2728.36.65.70.910.530.510.200.752.30.412.251.780.40.42.9
Jovan CrnicAbilene Christian927.67.16.70.770.470.440.280.752.80.421.670.600.00.61.9
Bryce BrownAuburn2821.17.56.80.920.520.510.140.741.30.191.35-0.490.21.01.8
Marlon BeckBinghamton2921.76.16.20.810.450.440.190.741.50.241.830.800.01.21.3
Kari JonssonDrexel2728.810.07.11.100.650.630.180.742.00.281.45-0.220.11.02.1
Terrell LewisEIU2733.110.99.00.930.550.520.220.744.70.522.593.900.01.22.0
Ryan RichardsonWeber St3128.08.06.40.940.580.560.180.741.60.250.98-2.080.20.82.1
Paul RowleyWilliam & Mary2915.64.93.21.200.710.690.180.740.90.291.50-0.040.50.41.7
Anders BromanWinthrop3122.38.36.11.120.630.610.170.741.30.211.600.200.10.71.5
Skyler FlattenSouth Dakota St2517.14.83.61.130.610.580.170.740.70.202.250.910.20.60.8
Ramel ThompkinsUSC Upstate2927.37.66.20.960.570.560.180.741.70.271.41-0.290.60.61.6
Leon TolksdorfAmerican1317.43.13.40.640.420.400.160.730.80.230.67-3.720.40.31.8
Jahmel TaylorFresno St3133.710.67.61.100.620.590.270.731.70.231.690.350.21.22.3
Bobby MooreheadMontana3218.03.94.00.790.450.430.170.730.60.140.95-1.240.30.32.2
Daniel DionNew Hampshire2936.213.69.71.060.610.580.320.732.30.241.40-0.360.00.61.4
Jordan DartisOhio3035.012.58.61.170.640.600.300.731.70.201.790.510.21.21.8
D'Marques TysonPortland3126.98.37.20.990.550.530.100.730.70.090.75-1.700.10.32.5
Caleb TannerRadford3021.78.97.80.950.540.510.150.731.00.120.91-1.970.00.20.7
Dederick LeeSouth Alabama3018.42.92.80.630.450.420.340.732.50.901.831.540.20.91.7
Nick GriffinSaint Peter's3623.28.86.91.110.620.600.100.730.50.080.70-1.730.20.41.1
Jacob YoungTexas3316.43.74.50.650.390.370.090.730.80.190.90-2.310.00.21.5
Francis KiapawayBall St3324.67.86.80.890.500.460.260.721.10.161.06-1.300.10.41.7
Matt WilliamsUCF3636.515.112.60.980.550.530.160.721.90.151.06-1.480.00.71.8
Hudson PriceCharlotte2721.35.24.10.990.580.550.200.720.60.140.80-1.640.30.62.1
Darrell DavisDayton3021.35.64.80.910.520.490.280.721.30.261.650.330.00.41.8
David PekarekFordham1415.63.43.80.650.410.380.150.721.10.301.00-2.480.30.61.9
Jalen Coleman-LandsIllinois3424.47.77.30.890.510.490.100.720.90.130.89-1.750.10.62.0
Jamaal CalvinSE Missouri2926.26.75.70.930.550.520.150.722.20.382.031.390.11.31.4
Nnamdi EnechionyiaSaint Peter's3620.84.83.91.000.580.560.130.720.60.140.83-1.450.30.41.8
Cody WichmannMilwaukee3433.312.810.61.030.560.530.190.721.50.141.550.060.10.82.3
Kaiser GatesXavier3321.05.84.90.950.530.510.220.720.70.131.00-1.080.20.51.8
Thatch UnruhCentral Arkansas2715.55.54.40.920.550.500.290.720.80.180.88-2.500.10.31.3
Austin LukeBelmont2931.38.16.80.760.540.510.250.717.21.062.325.280.01.21.7
Nate JonesBucknell2616.63.32.50.890.570.550.320.710.80.310.95-1.810.00.51.1
Ryan KemriteLiberty3132.113.58.21.270.680.640.440.710.80.101.14-0.550.10.92.5
Jack LopezMontana3224.66.85.41.000.580.560.170.710.70.130.79-1.710.30.42.8
Antonio GillespieMorgan St2818.96.15.50.960.510.480.180.710.70.131.820.420.00.52.0
Evan FitznerSaint Mary's3415.15.54.41.120.610.600.070.710.40.080.92-0.990.10.10.9
Alani MooreTemple3225.86.54.91.000.590.560.250.711.80.361.750.600.10.81.3
Denzell WattsUAB3121.16.74.81.060.630.610.220.711.90.391.871.110.00.51.0
Austin AriansWake Forest3322.88.56.11.180.650.620.180.711.10.181.760.450.10.52.0
Jason McManamenWyoming3631.911.49.60.910.510.470.330.712.40.251.830.850.00.62.4
Corey BaldwinNorth Dakota2929.410.17.81.000.580.580.240.711.20.160.84-2.260.11.22.5
Charles JacksonUAPB2619.76.64.80.960.600.590.290.701.50.311.05-2.190.00.82.3
Damontez OliverCampbell3215.42.22.50.610.420.410.090.700.80.300.75-3.280.20.21.7
Isaac McGloneEastern Kentucky2733.28.26.90.850.540.500.230.702.80.401.39-0.500.11.32.8
Jerry JohnsonFairfield2728.711.49.70.960.530.500.220.701.40.151.39-0.290.10.72.0
Liam O'ReillyGardner Webb3028.88.37.40.900.530.510.140.701.40.191.05-1.420.30.71.7
Jordan BarnesIndiana St3020.86.55.60.890.520.470.250.702.00.361.881.220.00.61.8
Jordan BohannonIowa3429.610.98.90.920.560.530.180.705.10.582.303.930.10.91.6
Kyle StoutLafayette2926.86.25.80.830.490.470.190.701.10.200.97-1.570.30.42.1
Duncan RobinsonMichigan3820.17.75.71.170.630.620.150.700.90.151.740.360.20.41.8
Raekwon MillerUNC Asheville3120.16.45.60.810.500.460.290.701.30.230.85-3.310.20.91.8
Jack McVeighNebraska2923.17.46.50.950.520.490.220.700.50.080.71-1.660.30.60.9
Trevis JacksonSacramento St2918.62.81.90.870.600.560.450.701.70.892.001.490.00.41.5
Federico MussiniSt. John's3019.28.26.31.040.590.560.220.700.90.140.90-2.060.00.61.2
Leo GoodmanStetson2916.86.16.00.830.470.440.180.700.30.060.42-3.570.10.21.7
Brian CareyTexas Southern134.010.010.00.670.460.400.200.704.00.401.00-4.000.02.01.0
Bryce AlfordUCLA3633.015.510.81.170.630.600.300.702.60.242.632.160.10.51.4
Blake FrancisWagner2720.36.95.21.040.590.560.280.701.00.181.30-0.520.00.62.3
Roderick PerkinsWinthrop3119.97.66.01.000.580.570.230.701.10.181.06-1.500.20.61.4
Damon LynnNJIT1935.621.316.90.970.540.490.330.703.40.201.38-0.610.21.91.6
Matt HarrisUMass Lowell3026.810.57.70.990.590.530.320.701.70.221.02-2.030.10.72.6
Dallas EnnemaAlbany3320.85.84.31.090.610.590.240.690.70.161.16-0.650.50.31.6
Justinian JessupBoise St3123.67.36.40.890.520.490.210.691.30.211.08-1.500.31.01.9
Tyler ScanlonBoston U.3125.68.36.91.020.570.570.100.691.10.151.27-0.530.21.11.4
Kason HarrellIPFW3029.911.18.11.100.640.620.170.691.60.201.20-0.970.70.92.1
Nick LindnerLafayette2933.613.410.00.940.580.540.360.693.90.391.520.020.00.72.2
Steve HaneyLMU2925.69.58.30.990.540.530.100.691.00.121.12-0.930.00.51.7
Andrew RowseyMarquette3220.811.67.21.170.680.620.410.692.30.321.740.930.00.72.1
Luwane PipkinsMassachusetts3327.510.29.80.830.470.450.220.692.30.241.51-0.020.01.92.1
Matt McQuaidMichigan St3421.05.65.10.870.500.470.200.691.20.241.520.010.10.42.0
Denzel IngramUNCW3334.015.012.70.970.540.530.180.695.10.403.195.220.11.32.0
Payton BanksPenn St3226.710.49.20.950.520.480.200.691.00.111.03-1.120.30.42.0
Troy ThompsonPrairie View2622.210.88.01.030.600.580.270.690.70.090.47-4.530.30.61.7
Jalen LindseyProvidence3232.110.77.31.180.640.620.330.690.70.090.96-0.830.30.92.2
P.J. ThompsonPurdue3528.67.45.51.090.610.590.230.692.90.533.924.130.01.02.0
Jahir CabezaSavannah St2717.85.15.40.750.430.420.230.691.30.241.35-0.600.91.02.7
Zach SellersSavannah St2720.55.75.10.780.510.510.210.693.00.601.781.470.01.21.9
Edward StephensSouth Carolina St2927.29.38.40.950.520.510.110.691.60.191.840.680.10.81.3
Michael BibbySouth Florida2923.16.65.00.860.590.550.280.692.00.400.95-3.340.20.72.2
James McGeeSouthern Utah3134.714.710.71.020.590.550.370.692.60.241.40-0.420.10.92.5
Race ParsonsSouthern Utah1721.86.65.10.950.560.510.320.691.10.221.06-1.480.10.42.4
Brandon ParrishTCU3818.65.84.91.020.560.550.130.690.60.111.17-0.590.20.41.7
Trey TouchetUTEP3117.84.13.00.970.570.500.400.691.20.381.800.680.00.51.1
- Stats are typically updated once per week on Mondays stats come from Doug's Stats and BasketballReference -