Menu
Abbreviation: DEC
Country: Czech Republic
Domestic League: Czech - NBL
W-L: 3-5
11/25/2020 94 - 75 vs Ostrava Ostrava
11/21/2020 68 - 77 vs Opava Opava
11/19/2020 69 - 78 at Svitavy Svitavy
11/16/2020 88 - 87 vs Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem

2019/20 Decin Schedule

Dates can be changed by league officials throughout the season

Date League W-L Away Team Score Home Team High points High rebounds High assists
Sep 24 Alpe Adria Cup W Graz Graz 64 79 Decin Decin 18 Tomas Pomikilek
Dane Kuiper
13 Andrija Matic
7 Ondrej Siska
Sep 28 Alpe Adria Cup L Usti nad Labem Usti Nad Labem 74 67 Decin Decin 19 Spencer Svejcar
8 Lamb Autrey
6 Pavel Houska
Oct 05 Czech W Svitavy Svitavy 96 98 Decin Decin 29 Simon Pursl
9 4 players tied 5 Lubos Kovar
Oct 09 Czech W Decin Decin 91 75 Kolin Kolin 22 Ben Richardson
9 Lamb Autrey
7 Ondrej Siska
Oct 12 Czech L Opava Opava 87 63 Decin Decin 27 Jakub Sirina
9 Miroslav Kvapil
4 Ondrej Siska
Jakub Sirina
Oct 16 Alpe Adria Cup W Decin Decin 94 74 Graz Graz 21 Anton Beard
Tomas Pomikilek
9 Klint Carlson
9 Ondrej Siska
Oct 19 Czech L Nymburk Nymburk 86 69 Decin Decin 18 Vojtech Hruban
11 Tomas Pomikilek
5 Lamb Autrey
Oct 22 Alpe Adria Cup W Darda Darda 83 98 Decin Decin 19 Tomas Pomikilek
8 Maxwell Darling
10 Lovre Basic
Oct 26 Czech W Decin Decin 78 71 Ostrava Ostrava 23 Kammeon Holsey
10 Kammeon Holsey
5 Filip Smid
Oct 30 Czech W MMCITE Brno Brno 66 68 Decin Decin 12 Bryan Smithson
8 Klint Carlson
3 6 players tied
Nov 02 Czech L Decin Decin 87 91 Olomouc Olomouc 27 Lukas Palyza
12 Lukas Palyza
Tomas Pomikilek
8 Ondrej Siska
Nov 05 Alpe Adria Cup Decin Decin 0 0 Darda Darda
Nov 09 Czech W Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 70 98 Decin Decin 20 Djordje Tresac
8 David Pekarek
7 Pedja Stamenkovic
Nov 13 Czech L Decin Decin 71 73 Usti Nad Labem Usti nad Labem 23 Spencer Svejcar
13 Ladislav Pecka
4 Pavel Houska
Nov 16 Czech L USK Praha USK Praha 84 82 Decin Decin 27 Domagoj Proleta
13 Tomas Pomikilek
5 Ondrej Siska
Nov 22 Czech L Decin Decin 69 84 Pardubice Pardubice 19 Tomas Pomikilek
12 Tomas Vyoral
11 Viktor Pulpan
Dec 04 Alpe Adria Cup Decin Decin 0 0 Usti Nad Labem Usti nad Labem
Dec 07 Czech L Decin Decin 66 86 Svitavy Svitavy 22 Geno Crandall
10 Geno Crandall
6 Roman Marko
Dec 11 Czech W Kolin Kolin 72 106 Decin Decin 20 Adam Ciz
6 Luka Igrutinovic
5 Ondrej Siska
Lamb Autrey
Dec 14 Czech L Decin Decin 70 87 Opava Opava 17 Radim Klecka
7 Martin Gniadek
9 Jakub Sirina
Filip Vukosavljevic
Dec 20 Czech L Decin Decin 84 102 Nymburk Nymburk 27 Filip Vukosavljevic
7 Lamb Autrey
Simon Jezek
7 Ondrej Siska
Dec 29 Czech W Ostrava Ostrava 76 100 Decin Decin 23 Tomas Pomikilek
13 Petr Bohacik
7 Ondrej Siska
Jan 04 Czech W Decin Decin 82 79 Brno MMCITE Brno 24 Davell Roby
Tomas Pomikilek
12 Klint Carlson
8 Ondrej Siska
Jan 11 Czech L Olomouc Olomouc 98 94 Decin Decin 36 Malik Morgan
9 Lamb Autrey
7 Klint Carlson
Jan 15 Czech W Decin Decin 70 69 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 16 Peter Sedmak
Filip Kroutil
7 David Pekarek
Lamb Autrey
10 Pedja Stamenkovic
Jan 18 Czech L Usti nad Labem Usti Nad Labem 82 81 Decin Decin 25 Tomas Pomikilek
8 Tomas Pomikilek
4 Pavel Houska
Jan 25 Czech L Decin Decin 78 96 USK Praha USK Praha 30 Raheem Appleby
12 Tomas Pomikilek
8 Ondrej Sehnal
Jan 29 Czech W Pardubice Pardubice 70 77 Decin Decin 25 Tomas Vyoral
11 Tomas Vyoral
5 Tomas Vyoral
Feb 03 Alpe Adria Cup W Opava Opava 67 85 Decin Decin 17 Ondrej Siska
Lukas Bukovjan
18 Lamb Autrey
4 Ondrej Siska
Feb 05 Czech L Decin Decin 77 91 Opava Opava 21 Vaclav Bujnoch
9 Tomas Pomikilek
11 Jakub Sirina
Feb 06 Alpe Adria Cup L Decin Decin 83 87 Opava Opava 20 Tomas Pomikilek
Simon Jezek
10 Klint Carlson
8 Lukas Bukovjan
Ondrej Siska
Feb 11 Czech L Nymburk Nymburk 93 81 Decin Decin 16 Klint Carlson
Vojtech Hruban
9 Lamb Autrey
10 Ondrej Siska
Deishuan Booker
Feb 15 Czech L Decin Decin 92 103 Olomouc Olomouc 32 Ondrej Siska
11 Duke Shelton
9 L.J. Rose
Feb 26 Alpe Adria Cup W Gmunden Gmunden 71 96 Decin Decin 28 Klint Carlson
9 Tomas Pomikilek
Lamb Autrey
6 Ondrej Siska
Lamb Autrey
Mar 01 Czech L Decin Decin 83 98 Usti Nad Labem Usti nad Labem 27 Ondrej Siska
7 Adrian Rodgers
Tomas Pomikilek
6 Ondrej Siska
Mar 04 Alpe Adria Cup W Decin Decin 110 101 Gmunden Gmunden 21 Enis Murati
7 Jordan Loveridge
Klint Carlson
10 Daniel Friedrich
Mar 07 Czech L Svitavy Svitavy 98 78 Decin Decin 23 Geno Crandall
8 Geno Crandall
5 Ondrej Siska
Mar 11 Czech W Pardubice Pardubice 73 87 Decin Decin 26 Tomas Vyoral
9 Lamb Autrey
8 Tomas Vyoral
Mar 14 Czech Decin Decin 0 0 USK Praha USK Praha
Mar 18 Czech Olomouc Olomouc 0 0 Decin Decin
Mar 21 Czech Opava Opava 0 0 Decin Decin
Mar 25 Czech Decin Decin 0 0 Nymburk Nymburk
Mar 28 Czech Usti nad Labem Usti Nad Labem 0 0 Decin Decin
Apr 01 Czech Decin Decin 0 0 Pardubice Pardubice
Apr 04 Czech Decin Decin 0 0 Svitavy Svitavy
Apr 08 Czech USK Praha USK Praha 0 0 Decin Decin
Sep 05 Alpe Adria Cup W Pardubice Pardubice 89 96 Decin Decin 28 Tomas Vyoral
7 Tomas Pomikilek
Kamil Svrdlik
5 Eduard Kotasek
Ondrej Siska
Sep 09 Alpe Adria Cup L Decin Decin 80 96 Pardubice Pardubice 23 Tomas Vyoral
9 Tomas Vyoral
Prokop Slanina
7 Ondrej Siska